Results Panorama 2018

# BIP First Name surname Category Team Duration
1 112 ATHANASIOS DASKALOPOYLOS M2 Xanthi Runners - Inverse_team 02 days 06 hours 27 minutes Finisher
2 106 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΡΙΓΚΑΣ M1 02 days 07 hours 55 minutes Finisher
3 115 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ M2 02 days 08 hours 56 minutes Finisher
4 125 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΙΟΥ M2 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 02 days 11 hours 25 minutes Finisher
5 118 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΣΛΗΣ M2 ΣΔΥΔ 02 days 11 hours 58 minutes Finisher
6 121 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ M2 wake UP+Roussos team/Odysseas pds 02 days 15 hours 20 minutes Finisher
7 124 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΡΑΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M2 02 days 15 hours 26 minutes Finisher
8 117 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ M2 wake UP team 02 days 15 hours 43 minutes Finisher
9 101 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ M2 w.a.k.e. U.P. / Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 02 days 16 hours 39 minutes Finisher
10 108 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ M2 HOLISTERUN 02 days 19 hours 11 minutes Finisher
11 114 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ M2 02 days 19 hours 38 minutes Finisher
12 120 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΕΡΛΕΣ M2 02 days 19 hours 59 minutes Finisher
13 110 ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ W2 Α.Σ. ΠΑΟΚ 02 days 20 hours 56 minutes Finisher
14 116 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΛΗΣ M1 02 days 21 hours 39 minutes Finisher
15 107 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ M2 w.a.k.e. U.P. 02 days 21 hours 53 minutes Finisher
16 113 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ M2 GOJI BERRY TEAM 02 days 21 hours 59 minutes Finisher
17 109 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΣ M3 03 days 01 hours 15 minutes Finisher
18 129 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ M2 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 03 days 01 hours 15 minutes Finisher
19 131 DIMITRIOS ZIAMPARAS M2 01 days 14 hours 34 minutes DNF (198 km )
20 130 KONSTANTINOS EFTHYMIADIS M1 01 days 17 hours 55 minutes DNF (181 km )
21 104 FILARETOS MPOYKIS M1 Syllogos dromewn karditsas 01 days 22 hours 20 minutes DNF (181 km )
22 105 KOSTAS CHATZITHOMAOGLOU M2 Novasports Running Team 01 days 12 hours 21 minutes DNF (152 km )
23 123 PIRIN GALOV M2 Crazy MUSHROOM - cheeper 00 days 18 hours 43 minutes DNF (118 km )
24 128 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΩΝΑΡΑΣ M2 01 days 08 hours 15 minutes DNF (118 km )
25 122 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ M2 00 days 23 hours 57 minutes DNF (102 km )
26 132 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΡΑΔΑΣ M2 01 days 00 hours 12 minutes DNF (102 km )
27 103 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΙΑΣ M2 01 days 00 hours 13 minutes DNF (102 km )
28 111 KATARZINA-ANNA CEKOSKA W2 00 days 12 hours 20 minutes DNF (85 km )
29 119 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΛΑΪΝΟΣ M1 Marlboro runners 00 days 17 hours 38 minutes DNF (85 km )
30 126 MARIA ELEFTHERIADOU W2 GOSPORT/Tihiorace.gr 00 days 19 hours 33 minutes DNF (85 km )